Hugo 3D PC cheats


Find PC Cheats for another game
# | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


Level Codes:
Insert code to the ''ENTER LEVEL CODE''

Discription Code:
Level 2.......4124463113
Level 3.......6873716457
Level 4.......1655668841
Level 5.......1522121211
Level 6.......8415516487
Level 7.......4124472636
Level 8.......4164141264
Level 9.......5873571426
Level 10.......2526216546
Level 11.......1547385756
Level 12.......8416877318


    




Home